Member Super Leagues


CLUB HALL OF FAME - REGISTERED ENTRIES - ESTABLISHED 01/01/2023


DISCIPLINE 1 .22LR 50 YARD BENCH

 

POSITION NAME RIFLE OPTIC SCORE DATE
1ST KAROL HORDEJUK CZ 457 LRP ARKEN SH4 100.3 25/1/23
2ND STEVE MEAKIN CZ 457 CUSTOM ZCO 99.3 14/1/23
3RD STEVE MEAKIN ANSCHUTZ DELTA STRIKER 99.1 5/1/23
4TH RICHARD HARDING BERGARA B14 HAWKE 99 14/1/23
5TH ADAM McELROY RUGER PRECISION VORTEX VENOM 98.1 5/1/23
6TH RICHARD HAYNES CZ LRP HELIX ELEMENT 97.2 17/1/23
7TH MIKE ROBERTS ANSCHUTZ 54 MEOPTIKA6 97.1 5/1/23
7TH IAN BANFIELD CZ 457 LRP WULF DEFENDER 97.1 2/2/23
9TH GARY HEARN BERGARA B14 ?? 97 171/23
10TH MARK FOLLETT CZ BRNO REDFIELD 92 25/1/23

DISCIPLINE 2 RIMFIRE 100 YARDS BENCH

POSITION NAME RIFLE OPTIC SCORE DATE
1ST IAN BANFIELD CZ LRP WULF DEFENDER 92.2 17/1/23
2ND MIKE ROBERTS ANSCHUTZ54 MEOPTIKA6 85 5/1/23
2ND KAROL HORDEJUK CZ LRP ARKEN SH4 85 17/1/23
4TH STEVE MEAKIN CZ 457 CUSTOM ZCO 82 14/1/23
5TH ADAM McELROY RUGER PRECISION VORTEX VENOM 81 17/1/23
6TH STEVE MEAKIN ANSCHUTZ DELTA STRIKER 65 5/1/23
7TH RICHARD HARDING BERGARA B14 HAWKE 30 14/1/23
8TH          
9TH          
10TH          

DISCILINE 3. CENTRE-FIRE 100 YARDS BENCH

POSITION NAME RIFLE OPTIC SCORE DATE
1ST KAROL HORDEJUK TIKKA T3 .223 STRIKE EAGLE 46 25/1/23
2ND ADAM McELROY RUGER PRECISION 6.5 STRIKE EAGLE 44.1 17/1/23
3RD          
4TH          
5TH          
6TH          
7TH          
8TH          
9TH          
10TH          

DISCIPLINE 4. CENTRE-FIRE 100 METRE PRONE
POSITION NAME RIFLE OPTIC SCORE DATE
1ST          
2ND          
3RD          
4TH          
5TH          
6TH          
7TH          
8TH          
9TH          
10TH          

DISCIPLINE 5. CENTRE-FIRE 25 YARD UNSUPPORTED. (OPEN SIGHTS)
POSITION NAME RIFLE OPTIC SCORE DATE
1ST IAN BANFIELD SCHMEISSER M4  MBUS 60 25/1/23
2ND          
3RD          
4TH          
5TH          
6TH          
7TH          
8TH          
9TH          
10TH          

DISCIPLINE 6. RIMFIRE/CENTRE-FIRE - FREEHAND
POSITION NAME RIFLE OPTIC SCORE DATE
1ST IAN BANFIELD ANSCHUTZ 14/16 LEUPOLD 2-7 50 5/1/23
1ST IAN BANFIELD CZ LRP WULF DEFENDER 50 17/1/23
3RD IAN BANFIELD M&P 15/22 SIGHTRON STAC 37 25/1/23
4TH          
5TH          
6TH          
7TH          
8TH          
9TH          
10TH          

DISCIPLINE 7. PISTOL/REVOLVER 10 YARDS
POSITION NAME RIFLE OPTIC SCORE DATE
1ST          
2ND          
3RD          
4TH          
5TH          
6TH          
7TH          
8TH          
9TH          
10TH          

DISCIPLINE 8. SEMI-AUTO .22LR MULTI DISTANCE
POSITION NAME RIFLE OPTIC SCORE DATE
1ST KAROL HORDEJUK TIPPMANN M4 SIGHTMARK REFLEX 86 25/1/23
2ND IAN BANFIELD M&P 15/22 HAWKE REFLEX & STAC 85 25/1/23
3RD IAN BANFIELD TIPPMANN M4 EOTECH HWS 65 25/1/23
4TH          
5TH          
6TH          
7TH          
8TH          
9TH          
10TH          

DISCIPLINE 9. AIR RIFLE 25 YARDS - BENCH
POSITION NAME RIFLE OPTIC SCORE DATE
1ST TIM WADE HW100   100.4 5/1/23
21ST MIKE KUNZ GALAHAD HAWKE 100.4 2/2/23
3RD IAN BANFIELD BSA R12 ELEMENT HELIX 99.2 22/1/23
4TH RAY HUMPHRIES HW110 HAWKE F/MOUNT 91 5/1/23
5TH          
6TH          
7TH          
8TH          
9TH          
10TH          

DISCIPLINE 12. AIR RIFLE 50 YARDS - BENCH
POSITION NAME RIFLE OPTIC SCORE DATE
1ST IAN BANFIELD BSA R12 ELEMENT HELIX 84 22/1/23
2ND          
3RD          
4TH          
5TH          
6TH          
7TH          
8TH          
9TH          
10TH          

DISCIPLINE 16. CENTRE-FIRE EXTREME. 100 YARD BENCH TIMED EXPOSURES.
POSITION NAME RIFLE OPTIC SCORE DATE
1ST ADAM McELROY RPR 6.5 C/M VORTEX STRIKE EAGLE 41 25/1/23
2ND          
3RD          
4TH          
5TH          
6TH          
7TH          
8TH          
9TH          
10TH          

DISCIPLINE 17. FREEHAND .22LR - 25 YARDS
POSITION NAME RIFLE OPTIC SCORE DATE
1ST IAN BANFIELD ANSCHUTZ 14/16 LEUPOLD 2-7 85 5/1/23
2ND          
3RD          
4TH          
5TH          
6TH          
7TH          
8TH          
9TH          
10TH          

DISCIPLINE 22X. 50 YARD TIMES EXPOSURES - .22LR - BENCH
POSITION NAME RIFLE OPTIC SCORE DATE
1ST IAN BANFIELD CZ LRP WULF DEFENDER 99 17/1/23
2ND ADAM McELROY RUGER PRECISION VORTEX VENOM 96.2 17/1/23
3RD IAN BANFIELD ANSCHUTZ 14/16 LEUPOLD 2-7 90 5/1/23
4TH          
5TH          
6TH          
7TH          
8TH          
9TH          
10TH          

DISCIPLINE 25. RIFLEMAN'S RIFLEMAN. 100 YARDS - FREEHAND
POSITION NAME RIFLE OPTIC SCORE DATE
1ST IAN BANFIELD SMITH WESSON M&P 15/22 SIGHTRON STAC 26 17/1/23
2ND IAN BANFIELD ANSCHUTZ 14/16 LEUPOLD 2-7 22 25/1/23
3RD IAN BANFIELD SCHMEISSER M4 IMAGPUL MBUS 20 25/1/23
4TH IAN BANFIELD CZ LRP WULF DEFENDER 18 17/1/23
5TH IAN BANFIELD TIPPMAN M4 ES EOTECH HWS  10 25/1/23
6TH          
7TH          
8TH          
9TH          
10TH